Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L | Gruppe M | Gruppe N | Gruppe O |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spormann, Stefan | SV Neubrück | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 110 : 80 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kirsch, Daniel | TV Borken | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 102 : 74 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Beja-Pütz, Ana | TV Lohmar | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 89 : 93 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Hartmann, Marco | TV Kupferdreh | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 45 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrero-Nunez, Cesar-Andres | TTG St. Augustin | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 102 : 66 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Oberst, Markus | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 103 : 96 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Neuhausen, Niklas | ETG Recklinghausen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 93 : 99 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Gottschalk, Norbert | TV Kupferdreh | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 69 : 106 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberst, Alfred | VfL Rheinhausen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 100 : 81 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Matzek, Jörn | TTC Schonnebeck | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 136 : 118 | 3:1 | X | 2:3 | 3:1 | |
3 | Saurenhaus, Arne | TV Kupferdreh | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 107 : 102 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Zipfel, Vivian | ETG Recklinghausen | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 67 : 109 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gedicke, Carsten | TuS Ende | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 123 : 93 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Mackmann, Arne | Dream Team Recklinghausen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 95 : 85 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Heymann, Jarno Selias | TV Kupferdreh | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 98 : 109 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Krause, Frank | TB Beckhausen | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 89 : 118 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halbe, Niklas | DJK Vorwärts Ahlen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 126 : 86 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Päpke, Thomas | TTV Hervest Dorsten | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 119 : 111 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
3 | Rademaker, Florian | BTW Bünde | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 106 : 125 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Schweissing, Frank | TV Kupferdreh | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 107 : 136 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilms, Thomas | TB Beckhausen | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 135 : 97 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:3 | |
2 | Magera, André | TTV DJK Altenessen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 109 : 89 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Andres, Frank | SuS Stadtlohn | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 79 : 99 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Wilms, Anke | TTC MJK Herten | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 87 : 125 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melzer, Nat | TTG St. Augustin | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 124 : 112 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
2 | Wand, Jonas Elias | FC Schalke 04 | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 111 : 92 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Lehmann, Roland | TV Vorst | 1 : 2 | 7 : 7 | 136 : 128 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Piatek, Patricia | ESV GW Essen | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 79 : 118 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gralla, Leon | TST Buer-Mitte | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 116 : 95 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Drawz, Moritz | SV BR Forstwald | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 113 : 115 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 2:3 | |
3 | Bartling, Andreas | TTV Hervest Dorsten | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 116 : 121 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Housseini Nahawandi, Homayun | SVM Essen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 119 : 133 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diecks, Matthias | TV Borken | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 98 : 73 | X | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | |
2 | Koenen, Ulrich | SV Sonsbeck | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 113 : 104 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Stoffer, Timo | TST Buer-Mitte | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 104 : 89 | 3:1 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Dreschel, Tilo | ETG Recklinghausen | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 65 : 114 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilter, Ertan | SG Kaarst | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 102 : 39 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Krüßmann, Jens | SV Bislich | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 100 : 93 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Möller, Yannik | ETG Recklinghausen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 92 : 115 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Scharff, Ulrich | vereinslos | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 65 : 112 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gunst, Rolf | TuS Ende | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 117 : 75 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Lerner, Felix | TST Buer-Mitte | 1 : 2 | 7 : 8 | 142 : 145 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 2:3 | |
3 | Zielinski, Marek | BV Gladbeck-Rentfort | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 101 : 106 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Rißeler, Sascha | TTC MJK Herten | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 80 : 114 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gottschalk, Kay | TV Kupferdreh | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 105 : 62 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Cekiera, Jacek | SG Kaarst | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 98 : 85 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Kröll, Thomas | SuS Stadtlohn | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 84 : 84 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Schimmack, Heiko | TV Borken | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 49 : 105 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayer, Josef | vereinslos | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 74 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kuzucuk, Emrah | TTV DJK Altenessen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 101 : 78 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Päpke, Finn | SuS Polsum | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 85 : 115 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Mewaldt, Stephan | BTV Wuppertal | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 83 : 110 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe N -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zammataro, Marc | TTV DJK Altenessen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 104 : 70 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Herwig, Carsten | Post- und Telekom-SV Essen | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 89 : 85 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Osuch, Selina | TuS Haltern | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 85 : 93 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Zipfel, Michael | ETG Recklinghausen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 72 : 102 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe O -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capelle, Martin | ETG Recklinghausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 115 : 77 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Seegers, Matthias | TTV Kalkar-Niedermörmter | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 99 : 81 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Muschalik, Wolfram | Post- und Telekom-SV Essen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 83 : 95 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Heider, Roberto | TuS Schildgen | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 72 : 116 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |